Past Boards

01 June 6027
- 31 May 6028

Noble Grand Humbug: 
Raul “The Grinch” Mejia

NGH

Vice Noble Grand Humbug: 
Brent “Fat Bastard” Jayne

 

Grand Noble Recorder: 
Kenneth “Rhino” Rhoads

 

GNR

Gold Dust Receiver: 
Aubrey “Bubba” Sommer

GDR

Grand Imperturbable Hangman: 
John “Waterbed” Schuler

 

GIH

Damn Fool Door Keep: 
Jay Paul “Unicorn” Jones

 

DFDK

Board Member at Large: 
Matt “Penguin” Young

 

BML

Board Member at Large: 
Brett “Viking” Johnson

 

BML

Board Member at Large: 
Roger “Rainbow Midget” Grimes

 

BML

Greybeards: XNGH's

  1. *Derrick “Stinky Bastard” deAnda*
    *Current Clampatriarch*
    6026-6027
  2. Cory “Carp” Lewis
    6025-6026
  3. Gary “Colonel Klink” Klinke
    6024-6025
  4. Kevin “Stinky” Jenkins
    6023-6024
  5. Paul “Sparks” Laue
    6022-6023
  6. Bob “Popeye” Farrell
    6020-6021
  7. Dean “Mr. Clean” Hupp
    6021-6022 + 6020
  8. Gary “Everready” Karl
    6019
  9. Russell “Christ” Holder
    6018-6019 (Charter Doins)
  10. Bob “Ironhorse” Stevenson
  11. Mike “Gunshot” Young
  12. Don “Peanut Butter” Breeland

Appointed Positions:

Historian:
TBD

Rafflemaster:
 Tim “Flinchy” Young

Grub Boss:
Brett “Viking” Johnson

Hawker:
Paul “Sparks” Laue

01 June 6026
- 31 May 6027

Noble Grand Humbug: 
Derrick “Stinky Bastard” DeAnda

FB_IMG_1560232463061

Vice Noble Grand Humbug: 
Raul “The Grinch” Mejia

 

NGH

Grand Noble Recorder: 
Kenneth “Rhino” Rhoads

 

GNR

Gold Dust Receiver: 
Aubrey “Bubba” Sommer

GDR

Grand Imperturbable Hangman: 
Matt “Penguin” Young

 

BML

Damn Fool Door Keep: 
Brent “Fat Bastard” Jayne

 

Board Member at Large: 
Jay Paul “Unicorn” Jones

 

DFDK

Board Member at Large: 
John “Waterbed” Schuler

 

GIH

Board Member at Large: 
Some “future” Jackass

Derrick deAnda - Clampatriarch

Greybeards: XNGH's

  1. *Cory “Carp” Lewis*
    *Current Clampatriarch*
    6025-6026
  2. Gary “Colonel Klink” Klinke
    6024-6025
  3. Kevin “Stinky” Jenkins
    6023-6024
  4. Paul “Sparks” Laue
    6022-6023
  5. Bob “Popeye” Farrell
    6020-6021
  6. Dean “Mr. Clean” Hupp
    6021-6022 + 6020
  7. Gary “Everready” Karl
    6019
  8. Russell “Christ” Holder
    6018-6019 (Charter Doins)
  9. Bob “Ironhorse” Stevenson
  10. Mike “Gunshot” Young
  11. Don “Peanut Butter” Breeland

Appointed Positions:

Historian:
TBD

Rafflemaster:
 Jay Paul “Unicorn” Jones

Grub Boss:
John “Waterbed” Schuler

Hawker:
Paul “Sparks” Laue

01 June 6025
- 31 May 6026

Noble Grand Humbug: 
Cory “Carp” Lewis

DSC_0515_tn

Vice Noble Grand Humbug: 
Derrick “Stinky Bastard” DeAnda

 

FB_IMG_1560232463061

Grand Noble Recorder: 
Brent “Fat Bastard” Jayne

 

Gold Dust Receiver: 
Christian “Moonpie” Black

20190613_185335

Grand Imperturbable Hangman: 
Raul “The Grinch” Mejia

NGH

Damn Fool Door Keep: 
Matt “Penguin” Young

BML

Board Member at Large: 
Jay Paul “Unicorn” Jones

 

DFDK

Board Member at Large: 
John “Waterbed” Schuler

 

GIH

Board Member at Large: 
Kenneth “Rhino” Rhoads

 

GNR

Greybeards: XNGH's

  1. *Gary “Colonel Klink” Klinke*
    *Current Clampatriarch*
    6024-6025
  2. Kevin “Stinky” Jenkins
    6023-6024
  3. Paul “Sparks” Laue
    6022-6023
  4. Bob “Popeye” Farrell
    6020-6021
  5. Dean “Mr. Clean” Hupp
    6021-6022 + 6020
  6. Gary “Everready” Karl
    6019
  7. Russell “Christ” Holder
    6018-6019 (Charter Doins)
  8. Bob “Ironhorse” Stevenson
  9. Mike “Gunshot” Young
  10. Don “Peanut Butter” Breeland

Appointed Positions:

Historian:
Steve “The Natural” Armstrong

Rafflemaster:
 Jay Paul “Unicorn” Jones

Grub Boss:
John “Waterbed” Schuler

Hawker:
Paul “Sparks” Laue

01 June 6024
- 31 May 6025

Noble Grand Humbug: 
Gary “Colonel Klink” Klinke

FB_IMG_1560232067541

Vice Noble Grand Humbug: 
Cory “Carp” Lewis

 

DSC_0515_tn

Grand Noble Recorder: 
Derrick “Stinky Bastard” DeAnda

 

FB_IMG_1560232463061

Gold Dust Receiver: 
Christian “Moonpie” Black

20190613_185335

Grand Imperturbable Hangman: 
Raul “The Grinch” Mejia

NGH

Damn Fool Door Keep: 
Matt “Penguin” Young

BML

Board Member at Large: 
Jay Paul “Unicorn” Jones

 

DFDK

Board Member at Large: 
John “Waterbed” Schuler

 

GIH

Board Member at Large: 
Brent “Fat Bastard” Jayne

 

Greybeards:

  1. Don “Peanut Butter” Breeland
  2. Mike “Gunshot” Young
  3. Bob “Ironhorse” Stevenson
  4. Russell “Christ” Holder
  5. Gary “Everready” Karl
  6. Dean “Mr. Clean” Hupp
  7. Bob “Popeye” Farrell
  8. Paul “Sparks” Laue
  9. *Kevin “Stinky” Jenkins
    *Current Clampatriarch*

Appointed Positions:

Historian:
Steve “The Natural” Armstrong

Rafflemaster:
 Jay Paul “Unicorn” Jones

Grub Boss:
John “Waterbed” Schuler

Hawker:
Paul “Sparks” Laue


~ 01JUN18 – 31MAY19 ~
Noble Grand HumbugKevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net 
Vice Noble Grand HumbugGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Grand Noble RecorderJason “Fat Jesus” Wilsonqa.jason.wilson@gmail.com 
Gold Dust ReceiverPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
HangmanCory “Carp” Lewiscory.lewis@rocketmail.com 
Damn Fool Door KeeperRaul “The Grinch” Mejiaraul1853@comcast.net 
Board MemberChristian “Moonpie” Blackcreftwf@gmail.com 
Board MemberBrent “Fat Bastard” Jaynebrentjayne@adt.com 
Board MemberDerrick “Stinky Bastard” DeAndaChevyman013@me.com 
Appointed non-board positions
HistorianMatt “Who me” Griffin
DrawringmanGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Grub BossWanted 
PhotographerWanted 
HawkerPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
Greybeards
Greybeard EmeritusDon “Peanutbutter” BreelandNo Email 
GreybeardGary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
GreybeardMike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com 
GreybeardBob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com 
GreybeardRussell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
GreybeardDean “Mr. Clean” Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
GreybeardBob “Popeye” Farrellpopeye1841@yahoo.com 
Greybeard*Paul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
* Clampatriarch for 01JUN18-31MAY19

~ 01JUN17 – 31MAY18 ~
Noble Grand HumbugPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
Vice Noble Grand HumbugKevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net 
Grand Noble RecorderRussell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
Gold Dust ReceiverRussell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
HangmanCory “Carp” Lewiscory.lewis@rocketmail.com 
Damn Fool Door KeeperLarry “Ji” Welchrussellholder@earthlink.net 
Board MemberKieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net 
Board MemberGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Board MemberJason “Fat Jeasus” Wilsonqa.jason.wilson@gmail.com 
Board MemberMathias “Who me” Rexrussellholder@earthlink.net 
Appointed non-board positions
HistorianMathias “Who me” Rexrussellholder@earthlink.net 
DrawringmanGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Grub BossWanted  
PhotographerChris “Crismo” Morgretcrismoid@yahoo.com 
HawkerWanted  
Graybeards
Greybeard EmeritusDon “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email 
Greybeard Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
GreybeardMike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com 
GreybeardBob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com 
GreybeardRussell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
Greybeard*Dean “MeClean” Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
GreybeardBob “Popeye”Farrellpopeye1841@yahoo.com 
* Clampatriarch for 01JUN17-31MAY18

~ 01JUN16 – 31MAY17 ~
Noble Grand HumbugDean Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
Vice Noble Grand HumbugPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
Grand Noble RecorderKevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net 
Gold Dust ReceiverGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
HangmanMatt “Beerman” Jorgebeertrucker73@yahoo.com 
Damn Fool Door KeeperCory “Carp” Lewiscory.lewis@rocketmail.com 
Board MemberKieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net 
Board Member“Einstein”ajtannehill@yahoo.com 
Board MemberTony “Court Jester” Palacatpalaca@att.net 
Appointed non-board positions
Historian“Einstein”ajtannehill@yahoo.com 
DrawringmanTony “Court Jester” Palacatpalaca@att.net 
Grub BossWanted  
PhotographerChris “Crismo” Morgretcrismoid@yahoo.com 
HawkerWanted  
Graybeards
Greybeard EmeritusDon “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email 
GreybeardGary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
GreybeardMike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com 
GreybeardBob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com 
GreybeardRussell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
GreybeardDean “MeClean” Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
Greybeard*Bob “Popeye”Farrellpopeye1841@yahoo.com 
* Clampatriarch for 01JUN16-31MAY17

~ 01JUN15 – 31MAY16 ~
Noble Grand HumbugBob Farrellwaterknave@yahoo.com 
Vice Noble Grand HumbugDean Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
Grand Noble RecorderPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
Gold Dust ReceiverGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
HangmanKevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net 
Damn Fool Door KeeperMatt “Beerman” JorgeMatt “Beerman” Jorge 
Board MemberGeorge “Georgetown George” Martin(no email) 
Board MemberKieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net 
Board MemberCory “Carp” Lewis (Oct 2015,…)cory.lewis@rocketmail.com 
Appointed non-board positions
HistorianGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
RafflemanGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Grub BossWanted  
PhotographerWanted  
HawkerWanted  
Graybeards
Greybeard EmeritusDon “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email 
Greybeard Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
GreybeardMike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com 
GreybeardBob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com 
GreybeardRussell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
Greybeard*Dean Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
* Clampatriarch for 01JUN15-31MAY16

~ 30NOV14 – 31MAY15 ~
Noble Grand HumbugDean Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
Vice Noble Grand HumbugBob Farrellwaterknave@yahoo.com 
Grand Noble RecorderBob Farrellwaterknave@yahoo.com 
Gold Dust ReceiverDean Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
HangmanPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
Damn Fool Door KeeperKevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net 
Board MemberGeorge “Georgetown George” Martin(no email) 
Board MemberGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Board MemberKieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net 
Board MemberWalter “Milkman” Haleskricketjewelryart@gmail.com 
Appointed non-board positions
HistorianGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
RafflemanGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Grub BossWanted  
PhotographerWanted  
HawkerWanted  
Graybeards
Greybeard EmeritusDon “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email 
Greybeard Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
GreybeardMike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com 
GreybeardBob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com 
Greybeard*Russell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
* Clampatriarch for 01JUN13-31MAY14

~ 30JUN14 – 30NOV14 ~
Noble Grand HumbugGary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
Vice Noble Grand HumbugDean “Mr Clean” Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
Grand Noble RecorderBob “Popeye” Farrellwaterknave@yahoo.com 
Gold Dust ReceiverDean “Mr Clean” Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
HangmanPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
Damn Fool Door KeeperKevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net 
Board MemberGeorge “Georgetown George ” Martin916-617-8894  
Board MemberGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
Board MemberKieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net 
Appointed non-board positions
HistorianGary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net 
RafflemanWanted  
Grub BossWanted  
PhotographerWanted  
HawkerWanted  
Graybeards
Greybeard EmeritusDon “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email 
Greybeard Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
GreybeardMike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com 
GreybeardBob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com 
Greybeard*Russell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
* Clampatriarch for 01JUN13-31MAY14

~ 01JUN13 – 31MAY14 ~
Noble Grand HumbugRussell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net 
Vice Noble Grand HumbugGary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
Grand Noble RecorderBob “Popeye” Farrellwaterknave@yahoo.com 
Gold Dust ReceiverDean “Mr Clean” Huppdean.hupp@comcast.net 
HangmanKevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net 
Damn Fool Door KeeperPaul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@comcast.net 
Board MemberFred “Mr Magoo” Willcoxoldfredw@juno.com 
Board MemberDavid “Dirty Dave” Barnettclamperdave77@yahoo.com 
Board MemberKieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net 
Appointed non-board positions
HistorianFred “Mr Magoo” Willcoxoldfredw@juno.com 
2nd Gold Dust ReceiverDan McCarthydanmccar@pacbell.net 
RafflemanKieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net 
Grub BossGary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
PhotographerDerrick “Stinky Bastard” Deandasnapshot_photography@yahoo.com 
HawkerWanted  
Graybeards
Greybeard EmeritusDon “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email 
Greybeard Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com 
GreybeardMike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com 
Greybeard*Bob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com 
* Clampatriarch for 01JUN12-31MAY13

~ CHAPTER STATUS GRANTED AT GRAND COUNCIL 6018 ~

~ 01JUN12 – 31MAY13 ~
Bob “Iron Horse” Stevensonironhorse@ecv1841.com Chief Constable
Russell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net Constable
Gene Breelandmrcecilb@aol.com Court Clerk
Dan McCarthydanmccar@pacbell.net Bailiff
Kevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net Jailer
Kieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net Master at Arms
Fred “Mr Magoo” Willcoxoldfredw@juno.com Juror Forman
David “Dirty Dave” Barnettclamperdave77@yahoo.com Juror / Asst. Jailer
Paul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue.1@facebook.com Juror
Appointed non-board positions
Fred “Mr Magoo” Willcoxoldfredw@juno.com Historian
Dave “Dave the Dick” Andredavetheddick@yahoo.com Asst. Master at Arms
Gary “Colonel Klink” Klinkegaryklinke@sbcglobal.net Raffleman
Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com Grub Boss
Derrick “Stinky Bastard” Deandasnapshot_photography@yahoo.com Photographer
Wanted  Chief Peddler
Graybeards
Don “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email Greybeard Emeritus
Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com Greybeard
Mike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com Greybeard

~ 01JUN11 – 31MAY12 ~
Mike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com Chief Constable
Bob “Iron Horse” StevensonironhorseECV3@hotmail.com Constable
Russell “Christ” Holderrussellholder@earthlink.net Court Clerk
Dan McCarthydanmccar@pacbell.net Bailiff
Kevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net Jailer
Kieth “Hardshell” Kinnekcgirl1@sbcglobal.net Master at Arms
David “Dirty Dave” Barnettclamperdave77@yahoo.com Juror Forman
Gene Jenkinsno email Juror
Fred “Mr Magoo” Willcoxoldfredw@juno.com Juror
Graybeards
Don “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email  
Gary “Everready” KarlClamperman@rocketmail.com  
Other non-board positions
Don “Peanutbutter” Breelandno email Historian
Wanted  Chief Peddler

~ 01JUN10 – 31MAY11 ~
Don “Peanut Butter” Breeland Chief Constable
Gary “Everready” KarlGary.Karl@dgs.ca.gov Constable
Mike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com Court Clerk
Bob “Iron Horse” StevensonironhorseECV3@hotmail.com Bailiff
Kevin “Stinky” Jenkins1881Kevin@comcast.net Jailer
Ray “Bare” BunnRaybare50@aol.com Master at Arms
Dave “Bug” Younga98z28racer@sbcglobal.net Historian
David “Dirty Dave” Barnettclamperdave77@yahoo.com Juror Forman
Paul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@us.army.mil Juror
Fred “Mr Magoo” Willcoxoldfredw@juno.com Juror
Ray “Bare” BunnRaybare50@aol.com Chief Peddler

~ 01JUN09 – 31MAY10 ~
Don “Peanut Butter” Breeland Chief Constable
Gary “Everready” KarlGary.Karl@dgs.ca.gov Constable
Mike “Gunshot” Youngmike_r_young@yahoo.com Court Clerk
Bob Stevenson Bailiff
Russell Crowderrussellcowder@hotmail.com Jailer
Ray “Bare” BunnRaybare50@aol.com Master at Arms
Randolph Charles Historian
David “Dirty Dave” Barnettclamperdave77@yahoo.com Juror Forman
Paul “Sparks” Lauepaul.laue@us.army.mil Juror
Fred “Mr Magoo” Willcoxoldfredw@juno.com Juror
Ray “Bare” BunnRaybare50@aol.com Chief Peddler